This page was machine translated and may contain errors.

ACADEMY

Academy

Youth Schedule

2024.7

  • 7.1(Mon)
    Team A
    10:00 ~ 12:00 TR
    Team B
    off
  • 7.2(Tue)
    Team A
    off
    Team B
    off
  • 7.3(Wed)
    Team A
    off
    Team B
    15:45 ~ 17:45 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
  • 7.4(Thu)
    Team A
    15:45 ~ 17:45 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    Team B
    15:45 ~ 17:45 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
  • 7.5(Fri)
    Team A
    15:45 ~ 17:45 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    Team B
    15:45 ~ 17:45 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
  • 7.6(Sat)
    Team A
    09:00 ~ 11:00 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    Team B
    09:30 ~ 11:15 Prince Takamado Trophy U-18 Osaka 2nd Division Kori Nouvelle Academy High School [Tsurumi Ryokuchi No. 2 Ground]
  • 7.7(Sun)
    Team A
    13:00 ~ 14:45 TM Osaka University of Health and Sport Sciences Soccer Club [Osaka University of Health and Sport Sciences Ground]
    Team B
    09:00 ~ 11:00 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
  • 7.8(Mon)
    Team A
    off
    Team B
    off
  • 7.9(Tue)
    Team A
    15:45 ~ 17:45 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    Team B
    15:45 ~ 17:45 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
  • 7.10(Wed)
    Team A
    15:45 ~ 17:45 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    Team B
    15:45 ~ 17:45 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
  • 7.11(Thu)
    Team A
    15:45 ~ 17:45 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    Team B
    15:45 ~ 17:45 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
  • 7.12(Fri)
    Team A
    15:45 ~ 17:45 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    Team B
    15:45 ~ 17:45 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
  • 7.13(Sat)
    Team A
    09:00 ~ 11:00 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    Team B
    09:00 ~ 11:00 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
  • 7.14(Sun)
    Team A
    09:00 ~ 11:00 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    Team B
    09:00 ~ 11:00 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
  • 7.15(Mon holiday)
    Team A
    08:00 ~ 09:45 TM Kansai University Athletic Association Soccer Club [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    Team B
    17:00 ~ 18:45 Prince Takamado Trophy U-18 Osaka 2nd Division Cerezo Osaka U-18B [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
  • 7.16(Tue)
    Team A
    off
    Team B
    off
  • 7.17(Wed)
    Team A
    off
    Team B
    off
  • 7.18(Thu)
    Team A
    15:45 ~ 17:45 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    Team B
    15:45 ~ 17:45 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
  • 7.19(Fri)
    Team A
    15:45 ~ 17:45 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    Team B
    15:45 ~ 17:45 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
  • 7.20(Sat)
    Team A
    16:00 ~ 18:00 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    Team B
    16:00 ~ 18:00 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
  • 7.21(Sun)
    Team A
    16:00 ~ 18:00 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    Team B
    16:00 ~ 18:00 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
  • 7.22(Mon)
    Team A
    19:00 ~ 20:45 Club Youth Championship Group Stage Day 1 Ventforet Kofu U-18 [J-GREEN SAKAI S1]
    Team B
    off
  • 7.23(Tue)
    Team A
    19:00 ~ 20:45 Club Youth Championship Group Stage Day 2 Montedio Yamagata Youth [J-GREEN SAKAI S1]
  • 7.24(Wed)
  • 7.25(Thu)
    Team A
    19:00 ~ 20:45 Club Youth Championship Group Stage Day 3 Oita Trinita U-18 [J-GREEN SAKAI S1]
  • 7.26(Fri)
    Team A
    18:00 ~ 19:45 Club Youth Championship Round 8 Group G 1st place [J-GREEN SAKAI S1]
  • 7.27(Sat)
  • 7.28(Sun)
  • 7.29(Mon)
    Team A
    19:15 ~ 21:00 Club Youth Championship Semi-finals [AJINOMOTO FIELD NISHIGAOKA]
  • 7.30(Tue)
  • 7.31(Wed)
    Team A
    18:00 ~ 19:45 Club Youth Championship Final [AJINOMOTO FIELD NISHIGAOKA]