This page was machine translated and may contain errors.

MATCHES

Match schedule/results

Match schedule

category:MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE J.LEAGUE YBC Levain CUP EMPEROR'S CUP Pre-season Match  season:
2024SEASON
  • Upcoming Matches
  • Past Matches

Upcoming Matches

  • MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE 23rd Sec.

    AWAY

    7.14(Sun)
    19:00
    @EKIMAE REAL ESTATE.S
    BROADCAST
    vs. Sagan Tosu
  • MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE 24th Sec.

    HOME

    7.20(Sat)
    19:00
    @Panaonic.S
    BROADCAST
    vs. Shonan Bellmare
    FC Presale

    2024.6.8(Sat)10:00 ~ 2024.6.14(Fri)23:59

    General sale

    2024.6.15(Sat)10:00 ~

  • Pre-season Match

    HOME

    7.25(Thu)
    19:00
    @Panaonic.S
    BROADCAST
    vs. Real Sociedad
  • MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE 25th Sec.

    HOME

    8.7(Wed)
    19:00
    @Panaonic.S
    BROADCAST
    vs. FC Tokyo
    FC Presale

    2024.6.26(Wed)10:00 ~ 2024.7.2(Tue)23:59

    General sale

    2024.7.3(Wed)10:00 ~

  • MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE 26th Sec.

    AWAY

    8.11(Sun holiday)
    19:00
    @SANKYO Fkashiwa
    BROADCAST
    vs. Kashiwa Reysol
  • MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE 27th Sec.

    AWAY

    8.17(Sat)
    19:00
    @NOEVIR.S
    BROADCAST
    vs. Vissel Kobe
  • EMPEROR'S CUP Round of 16

    HOME

    8.21(Wed)
    @Panaonic.S
    BROADCAST
    vs. Shonan Bellmare
  • MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE 28th Sec.

    HOME

    8.24(Sat)
    18:30
    @Panaonic.S
    BROADCAST
    vs. Avispa Fukuoka
    FC Presale

    2024.7.13(Sat)10:00 ~ 2024.7.19(Fri)23:59

    General sale

    2024.7.20(Sat)10:00 ~

  • MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE 29th Sec.

    AWAY

    8.31(Sat)
    19:00
    @YODOKO STADIUM
    BROADCAST
    vs. Cerezo Osaka
  • MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE 30th Sec.

    HOME

    9.14(Sat)
    or
    9.15(Sun)
    @Panaonic.S
    BROADCAST
    vs. Urawa Reds
  • MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE 31st Sec.

    AWAY

    9.21(Sat)
    or
    9.22(Sun holiday)
    @SANGA S
    BROADCAST
    vs. Kyoto Sanga F.C.
  • MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE 32nd Sec.

    HOME

    9.28(Sat)
    or
    9.29(Sun)
    @Panaonic.S
    BROADCAST
    vs. Tokyo Verdy
  • MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE 33rd Sec.

    HOME

    10.5(Sat)
    or
    10.6(Sun)
    @Panaonic.S
    BROADCAST
    vs. Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
  • MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE 34th Sec.

    AWAY

    10.19(Sat)
    or
    10.20(Sun)
    @Utodoroki
    BROADCAST
    vs. Kawasaki Frontale
  • MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE 35th Sec.

    HOME

    11.3(Sun holiday)
    @Panaonic.S
    BROADCAST
    vs. Nagoya Grampus
  • MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE 36th Sec.

    AWAY

    11.9(Sat)
    @Yamaha
    BROADCAST
    vs. Júbilo Iwata
  • MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE 37th Sec.

    AWAY

    11.30(Sat)
    @DENKA BIG SWAN
    BROADCAST
    vs. Albirex Niigata
  • MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE 38th Sec.

    HOME

    12.8(Sun)
    @Panaonic.S
    BROADCAST
    vs. Sanfrecce Hiroshima

※Game dates and venues are subject to change.

※1 Matches between clubs competing in the AFC Champions League Elite 2024/25 could take place on Friday, October 18th

※2 Matches for clubs competing in the 2024 J.League YBC Levain Cup Final will be held on either Wednesday, October 23rd, Wednesday, October 30th, or Wednesday, November 6th.

Past Matches

  • Pre-season Match

    AWAY

    2.10(Sat)
    14:00
    E. PEACE
    BROADCAST
    NHK Hiroshima
    vs. Sanfrecce Hiroshima
  • MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE 1st Sec.

    AWAY

    2.24(Sat)
    15:00
    Machida GION S.
    BROADCAST
    vs. FC Machida Zelvia
  • MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE 2nd Sec.

    HOME

    3.2(Sat)
    15:00
    Panaonic.S
    BROADCAST
    vs. Albirex Niigata
  • MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE 4th Sec.

    HOME

    3.16(Sat)
    15:00
    Panaonic.S
    BROADCAST
    vs. Júbilo Iwata
  • MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE 5th Sec.

    AWAY

    3.30(Sat)
    13:00
    E. PEACE
    BROADCAST Television Shin-Hiroshima
    vs. Sanfrecce Hiroshima
  • MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE 6th Sec.

    HOME

    4.3(Wed)
    19:00
    Panaonic.S
    BROADCAST
    vs. Kyoto Sanga F.C.
  • MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE 7th Sec.

    AWAY

    4.6(Sat)
    14:00
    Sapporo.D
    BROADCAST NHK BS1
    vs. Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
  • MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE 3rd Sec.

    AWAY

    4.10(Wed)
    19:00
    Nissan.S
    BROADCAST
    vs. Yokohama F・Marinos
  • MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE 8th Sec.

    HOME

    4.14(Sun)
    15:00
    Panaonic.S
    BROADCAST
    vs. Sagan Tosu
  • MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE 9th Sec.

    AWAY

    4.20(Sat)
    16:00
    Saitama.S
    BROADCAST NHK BS1
    vs. Urawa Reds
  • J.LEAGUE YBC Levain CUP 1st Round 2nd Leg

    AWAY

    4.24(Wed)
    19:00
    Tapic Stadium
    BROADCAST
    Fuji TV TWO / FOD / SPOOX / Lemino (recorded)
    vs. FC Ryukyu
  • MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE 10th Sec.

    HOME

    4.28(Sun)
    15:00
    Panaonic.S
    BROADCAST
    vs. Kashima Antlers
  • MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE 11th Sec.

    AWAY

    5.3(Fri holiday)
    16:00
    BEST-STA
    BROADCAST
    vs. Avispa Fukuoka
  • MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE 12th Sec.

    HOME

    5.6(Mon holiday)
    13:05
    Panaonic.S
    BROADCAST NHK Osaka / MBS (recorded)
    vs. Cerezo Osaka
  • MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE 13th Sec.

    AWAY

    5.11(Sat)
    16:00
    Toyota.S
    BROADCAST
    vs. Nagoya Grampus
  • MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE 14th Sec.

    AWAY

    5.15(Wed)
    19:00
    Ajinomoto
    BROADCAST NHK BS1
    vs. Tokyo Verdy
  • MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE 15th Sec.

    HOME

    5.19(Sun)
    15:00
    Panaonic.S
    BROADCAST
    vs. Kawasaki Frontale
  • MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE 16th Sec.

    AWAY

    5.26(Sun)
    15:00
    Ajinomoto
    BROADCAST
    vs. FC Tokyo
  • MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE 17th Sec.

    AWAY

    6.1(Sat)
    15:00
    LemonSHiratsuka
    BROADCAST
    vs. Shonan Bellmare
  • EMPEROR'S CUP 2nd Leg

    HOME

    6.12(Wed)
    19:00
    Panaonic.S
    BROADCAST
    vs. Fukushima United FC
  • MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE 18th Sec.

    HOME

    6.16(Sun)
    18:00
    Panaonic.S
    BROADCAST
    vs. Kashiwa Reysol
  • MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE 19th Sec.

    HOME

    6.22(Sat)
    18:30
    Panaonic.S
    BROADCAST ABC TV(recorded)
    vs. Vissel Kobe
  • MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE 20th Sec.

    AWAY

    6.26(Wed)
    19:00
    Kashima
    BROADCAST
    vs. Kashima Antlers
  • MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE 21st Sec.

    HOME

    6.30(Sun)
    18:00
    Panaonic.S
    BROADCAST
    vs. FC Machida Zelvia
  • MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE 22nd Sec.

    HOME

    7.6(Sat)
    19:00
    Panaonic.S
    BROADCAST NHK BS1
    vs. Yokohama F・Marinos
  • EMPEROR'S CUP 3rd Leg

    AWAY

    7.10(Wed)
    19:00
    Ichigo
    BROADCAST
    SKY PerfecTV!
    vs. Tegevajaro Miyazaki