This page was machine translated and may contain errors.

ACADEMY

Academy

Junior Youth Schedule

2024.7

  • 7.1(Mon)
    U-15
    off
    U-14
    off
    U-13
    off
  • 7.2(Tue)
    U-15
    17:30 ~ 19:30 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    U-14
    17:30 ~ 19:30 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    U-13
    17:30 ~ 19:30 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
  • 7.3(Wed)
    U-15
    17:30 ~ 19:30 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    U-14
    17:30 ~ 19:30 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    U-13
    17:30 ~ 19:30 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
  • 7.4(Thu)
    U-15
    off
    U-14
    off
    U-13
    17:30 ~ 19:15 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
  • 7.5(Fri)
    U-15
    17:30 ~ 19:30 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    U-14
    17:30 ~ 19:30 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    U-13
    off
  • 7.6(Sat)
    U-15
    16:30 ~ 18:30 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    U-14
    15:00 ~ 16:30 Advance League: Kindai Affiliated FC [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    U-13
    11:00 ~ 13:00 TM Ebeille Football Club Kobe [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
  • 7.7(Sun)
    U-15
    16:30 ~ 18:00 Sunrise League Cerezo Osaka U-15 [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    U-14
    13:00 ~ 15:00 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    U-13
    off
  • 7.8(Mon)
    U-15
    off
    U-14
    off
    U-13
    off
  • 7.9(Tue)
    U-15
    17:30 ~ 19:30 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    U-14
    17:30 ~ 19:30 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    U-13
    17:30 ~ 19:30 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
  • 7.10(Wed)
    U-15
    17:30 ~ 19:30 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    U-14
    17:30 ~ 19:30 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    U-13
    17:30 ~ 19:30 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
  • 7.11(Thu)
    U-15
    off
    U-14
    off
    U-13
    17:30 ~ 19:15 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
  • 7.12(Fri)
    U-15
    17:30 ~ 19:30 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    U-14
    17:30 ~ 19:30 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    U-13
    off
  • 7.13(Sat)
    U-15
    19:10 ~ 20:40 Sunrise League 1st Division GAMBA OSAKA Kadoma Junior Youth [Fresca Artificial Turf No. 2]
    U-14
    11:00 ~ 12:30 Advance League Kashiwada FC 2nd [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    U-13
    13:00 ~ 14:10 TM RIP ACE Festival Club Yono [J-GREEN SAKAI]
    15:00 ~ 16:10 TM RIP ACE Festival Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J-GREEN SAKAI]
  • 7.14(Sun)
    U-15
    12:00 ~ 14:00 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    U-14
    12:00 ~ 14:00 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    U-13
    09:00 ~ 10:10 TM RIP ACE FESTIVAL LADIVA [J-GREEN SAKAI]
    11:00 ~ 12:10 TM RIP ACE Festival Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J-GREEN SAKAI]
  • 7.15(Mon holiday)
    U-15
    14:00 ~ 16:00 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    U-14
    10:00 ~ 11:30 Advanced League Kenmei SC [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    U-13
    08:00 ~ 08:50 TM RIP ACE Festival SORRISO KUMAMOTO [J-GREEN SAKAI]
    09:00 ~ 10:00 TM RIP ACE Festival Kumagaya [J-GREEN SAKAI]
  • 7.16(Tue)
    U-15
    off
    U-14
    off
    U-13
    off
  • 7.17(Wed)
    U-15
    17:30 ~ 19:30 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    U-14
    17:30 ~ 19:30 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    U-13
    17:30 ~ 19:30 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
  • 7.18(Thu)
    U-15
    off
    U-14
    off
    U-13
    17:30 ~ 19:15 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
  • 7.19(Fri)
    U-15
    17:30 ~ 19:30 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    U-14
    17:30 ~ 19:30 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    U-13
    off
  • 7.20(Sat)
    U-15
    19:10 ~ 20:40 Sunrise League Division 1 Iris Sumiyoshi [Naradia]
    U-14
    Thailand Expedition
    U-13
    11:00 ~ 13:00 TM Wing High Football Club Hong Kong [Todoromi Ground]
  • 7.21(Sun)
    U-15
    off
    U-14
    Thailand Expedition
    U-13
    09:00 ~ 11:00 TM Senrioka FC [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
  • 7.22(Mon)
    U-15
    09:00 ~ 11:00 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    U-14
    Thailand Expedition
    U-13
    off
  • 7.23(Tue)
    U-15
    15:00 ~ 17:00 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    U-14
    Thailand Expedition
    U-13
    off
  • 7.24(Wed)
    U-15
    15:00 ~ 17:00 TM Shanghai U-15 [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    U-14
    Thailand Expedition
    U-13
    17:30 ~ 19:30 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
  • 7.25(Thu)
    U-15
    off
    U-14
    Thailand Expedition
    U-13
    16:00 ~ 18:00 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
  • 7.26(Fri)
    U-15
    15:00 ~ 17:00 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    U-14
    Thailand Expedition
    U-13
    17:00 ~ 19:00 TM Takatsuki Jeeg Football Club U-13 [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
  • 7.27(Sat)
    U-15
    15:00 ~ 17:00 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
    U-14
    Thailand Expedition
    U-13
    off
  • 7.28(Sun)
    U-15
    19:10 ~ 20:40 Sunrise League Division 1 RIP ACE SC [J-GREEN SAKAI S7]
    U-14
    Thailand Expedition
    U-13
    09:00 ~ 11:00 TR [OFA Banpaku Football Center B]
  • 7.29(Mon)
    U-15
    off
    U-14
    off
    U-13
    13:00 ~ 13:55 TM Cerezo Cup Oita Trinita
    14:20 ~ 14:55 TM Cerezo Cup Shimizu S-Pulse
    15:00 ~ 16:00 TM Cerezo Cup Cerezo Osaka West
  • 7.30(Tue)
    U-15
    13:10 ~ 14:10 Hiroshima Expedition Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Regional Park Auxiliary Stadium]
    14:20 ~ 15:20 Hiroshima Expedition Ehime FC [Regional Park Auxiliary Stadium]
    16:00 ~ 17:00 Kashima Antlers on Hiroshima Tour [Regional Park Auxiliary Stadium]
    U-14
    off
    U-13
    14:40 ~ 15:10 TM Cerezo Cup Kawasaki Frontale
    15:20 ~ 15:50 TM Cerezo Cup Omiya Ardija
  • 7.31(Wed)
    U-15
    Hiroshima Expedition
    12:10 ~ 13:10 Hiroshima Expedition Bingo [Gohara Multipurpose Ground]
    13:20 ~ 14:20 Hiroshima Tour Sagan Tosu [Gohara Multipurpose Ground]
    14:30 ~ 15:30 Hiroshima Expedition Diablossa Takada [Gohara Multipurpose Ground]
    U-13
    TM Cerezo Cup